Snowflake 2019

Chichester Yacht Club

Results are provisional as of 14:34 on January 6, 2019

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY R1 R2 Total Nett
  1st Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3739 Ben McGrane Roz McGrane Netley SC 980 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
  2nd Fast RS 400 1489 Steve Cockerill Sarah Cockerill Stokes Bay SC 942 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
  3rd Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3696 Alex Warren/Mary Mary Henderson/Alex Salcombe YC/Shoreham SC 980 5.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
  4th Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3722 Roger Gilbert Jane Gilbert Frensham Pond SC 980 3.0 5.0 8.0 8.0
  5th Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3795 Alex Jackson Will Carroll Shoreham SC 980 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
  6th Fast DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 James Gerwat   Felpham Sailing Club 1029 6.5 10.0 16.5 16.5
  7th Fast RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Anna Fordham Emsworth SC 942 12.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
  8th Fast RS 400 1386 Nick Elliman Roger Elliman Chichester YC 942 11.0 8.0 19.0 19.0
  9th Fast SCORPION 2022 James Gardner Anne Gardner HISC 1036 8.0 11.0 19.0 19.0
  10th Fast DEVOTI D-ZERO 115 Callum Aldous   Felpham S C 1029 6.5 14.0 20.5 20.5
  11th Fast BLAZE 773 Ross Fisher   Felpham S C 1027 10.0 12.0 22.0 22.0
  12th Fast BLAZE 782 Peter Jones   Felpham S C 1027 9.0 15.0 24.0 24.0
  13th Fast INTERNATIONAL 14 1530 Andy Fitzgerald Rich Dobson Itchenor S C 765 18.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
  14th Fast RS 400 1031 Sean Curtis Simon Goldfarb Emsworth SC 942 15.0 13.0 28.0 28.0
  15th Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3704 Jemma Horwood Simon Worsted Thames YC/OYC 980 20.0 OCS 9.0 29.0 29.0
  16th Fast BLAZE 786 Richard Ganley   Felpham S C 1027 13.0 16.0 29.0 29.0
  17th Fast RS 200 1402 Paul Walker Archie Walker Papercourt SC 1046 14.0 17.0 31.0 31.0
  18th Fast CANOE INTERNATIONAL WITH KITE 343 Phil Allen   Chichester YC 866 16.0 18.0 34.0 34.0
  19th Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3613 Chris Grosscuth Emma York   980 17.0 20.0 37.0 37.0
  20th Fast INTERNATIONAL 14 1563     Itchenor S C 765 22.0 DNC 19.0 41.0 41.0
  21st Fast RS 600 916 Tony Purser   Chichester YC 916 22.0 DNC 21.0 43.0 43.0

Medium Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY R1 R2 Total Nett
  1st Medium RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   Emsworth Slipper SC 1068 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
  2nd Medium SOLO 5781 Alex Butler   HISC 1143 1.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
  3rd Medium SOLO 5670 Nigel Thomas   Hill Head SC 1143 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
  4th Medium RS AERO 7 1562 Toby Schofield   Felpham S C 1068 9.0 2.0 11.0 11.0
  5th Medium LASER 198570 David McClean   Itchenor S C 1097 4.0 8.0 12.0 12.0
  6th Medium LASER No Number Charlie South   Stokes Bay SC 1097 7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
  7th Medium LASER 195249 Tim Boon   Chichester YC 1098 8.0 6.0 14.0 14.0
  8th Medium SOLO 5168 Stephen Holcroft   DQSC 1143 11.0 7.0 18.0 18.0
  9th Medium SOLO 5237 Derek Jackman   Chichester YC 1143 10.0 10.0 20.0 20.0
  10th Medium SOLO 5608 Simon Verrall   DQSC 1143 12.0 9.0 21.0 21.0
  11th Medium 2000 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley Silver Wings SC 1109 5.0 17.0 22.0 22.0
  12th Medium LASER 166550 Ian Payne   Chichester YC 1098 13.0 11.0 24.0 24.0
  13th Medium RS AERO 7 1533 Richard Bullock   Itchenor S C 1068 14.0 12.0 26.0 26.0
  14th Medium EUROPE 355 Lucy Boreham   Chichester YC 1145 15.0 13.0 28.0 28.0
  15th Medium LASER 209949 Guy Dulake     1097 6.0 25.0 MGate 31.0 31.0
  16th Medium GP 14 14193 Roger Millett Biddy Colbourne Chichester YC 1133 18.0 14.0 32.0 32.0
  17th Medium 2000 2248 John Best Justine Whitaker Lee on Solent SC 1109 17.0 16.0 33.0 33.0
  18th Medium LASER 192748 Julian Wilkins   Chichester YC 1097 16.0 18.5 34.5 34.5
  19th Medium LASER RADIAL 196664 Bruce Grant   Itchenor S C 1142 19.0 18.5 37.5 37.5
  20th Medium DEVOTI D-ZERO BLUE 309 Luke Mapley   Felpham S C 1079 24.0 15.0 39.0 39.0
  21st Medium LASER RADIAL 91221 Alice Serna   Felpham SC 1142 21.0 20.0 41.0 41.0
  22nd Medium RS AERO 7 1455 Tom Dobbs   Chichester YC 1068 20.0 23.0 43.0 43.0
  23rd Medium 2000 21446 Guy Russell Clare Collett West Wittering SC 1109 22.0 21.0 43.0 43.0
  24th Medium LASER 215317 Thomas Lawson   Chichester YC 1097 23.0 22.0 45.0 45.0
  25th Medium 2000 21489 Piers Vowles Tobias Vowles Chichester YC 1109 26.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 52.0 52.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY R1 R2 Total Nett
  1st Slow RS TERA PRO 943 Samuel Atherton   PLS 1364 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
  2nd Slow TOPPER No Number Charlie Gran   Chichester YC 1358 4.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
  3rd Slow RS QUBA 1050 Zac Smith   Pagham Lake Sailing 1260 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
  4th Slow TOPPER 46974 Thomas Machell   Chichester YC 1358 1.0 8.0 DNF 9.0 9.0
  5th Slow TOPPER 44477 Joshua James   Felpham S C 1358 6.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
  6th Slow LASER 4.7 187491 Alfie Lester   Felpham S C 1207 5.0 5.0 10.0 10.0
  7th Slow TOPPER 47570 James Gibson   Papercourt SC 1358 7.0 6.0 13.0 13.0

R1 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.30.00
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  1 Fast RS 400 1489 Steve Cockerill Sarah Cockerill Stokes Bay SC 942 10.30.00 11.22.15 0.52.15   0.55.28 1.0
  2 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3739 Ben McGrane Roz McGrane Netley SC 980 10.30.00 11.25.46 0.55.46   0.56.54 2.0
  3 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3722 Roger Gilbert Jane Gilbert Frensham Pond SC 980 10.30.00 11.26.06 0.56.06   0.57.15 3.0
  4 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3795 Alex Jackson Will Carroll Shoreham SC 980 10.30.00 11.26.26 0.56.26   0.57.35 4.0
  5 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3696 Alex Warren/Mary Mary Henderson/Alex Salcombe YC/Shoreham SC 980 10.30.00 11.28.02 0.58.02   0.59.13 5.0
  6 Fast DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 James Gerwat   Felpham Sailing Club 1029 10.30.00 11.32.47 1.02.47   1.01.01 6.5
  6 Fast DEVOTI D-ZERO 115 Callum Aldous   Felpham S C 1029 10.30.00 11.32.47 1.02.47   1.01.01 6.5
  8 Fast SCORPION 2022 James Gardner Anne Gardner HISC 1036 10.30.00 11.33.48 1.03.48   1.01.35 8.0
  9 Fast BLAZE 782 Peter Jones   Felpham S C 1027 10.30.00 11.33.39 1.03.39   1.01.59 9.0
  10 Fast BLAZE 773 Ross Fisher   Felpham S C 1027 10.30.00 11.33.41 1.03.41   1.02.01 10.0
  11 Fast RS 400 1386 Nick Elliman Roger Elliman Chichester YC 942 10.30.00 11.28.48 0.58.48   1.02.25 11.0
  12 Fast RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Anna Fordham Emsworth SC 942 10.30.00 11.28.58 0.58.58   1.02.36 12.0
  13 Fast BLAZE 786 Richard Ganley   Felpham S C 1027 10.30.00 11.34.36 1.04.36   1.02.54 13.0
  14 Fast RS 200 1402 Paul Walker Archie Walker Papercourt SC 1046 10.30.00 11.36.59 1.06.59   1.04.02 14.0
  15 Fast RS 400 1031 Sean Curtis Simon Goldfarb Emsworth SC 942 10.30.00 11.31.27 1.01.27   1.05.14 15.0
  16 Fast CANOE INTERNATIONAL WITH KITE 343 Phil Allen   Chichester YC 866 10.30.00 11.26.38 0.56.38   1.05.24 16.0
  17 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3613 Chris Grosscuth Emma York   980 10.30.00 11.34.28 1.04.28   1.05.47 17.0
  18 Fast INTERNATIONAL 14 1530 Andy Fitzgerald Rich Dobson Itchenor S C 765 10.30.00 11.23.09 0.53.09   1.09.29 18.0
  19 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3704 Jemma Horwood Simon Worsted Thames YC/OYC 980     OCS     20.0

R2 - Fast Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.52.00
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  1 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3739 Ben McGrane Roz McGrane Netley SC 980 11.52.00 12.40.29 0.48.29   0.49.28 1.0
  2 Fast RS 400 1489 Steve Cockerill Sarah Cockerill Stokes Bay SC 942 11.52.00 12.38.55 0.46.55   0.49.48 2.0
  3 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3696 Alex Warren/Mary Mary Henderson/Alex Salcombe YC/Shoreham SC 980 11.52.00 12.41.47 0.49.47   0.50.48 3.0
  4 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3795 Alex Jackson Will Carroll Shoreham SC 980 11.52.00 12.42.02 0.50.02   0.51.03 4.0
  5 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3722 Roger Gilbert Jane Gilbert Frensham Pond SC 980 11.52.00 12.43.20 0.51.20   0.52.23 5.0
  6 Fast RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Anna Fordham Emsworth SC 942 11.52.00 12.43.48 0.51.48   0.54.59 6.0
  7 Fast INTERNATIONAL 14 1530 Andy Fitzgerald Rich Dobson Itchenor S C 765 11.52.00 12.34.23 0.42.23   0.55.24 7.0
  8 Fast RS 400 1386 Nick Elliman Roger Elliman Chichester YC 942 11.52.00 12.44.52 0.52.52   0.56.07 8.0
  9 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3704 Jemma Horwood Simon Worsted Thames YC/OYC 980 11.52.00 12.47.06 0.55.06   0.56.13 9.0
  10 Fast DEVOTI D-ZERO 283 James Gerwat   Felpham Sailing Club 1029 11.52.00 12.50.45 0.58.45   0.57.06 10.0
  11 Fast SCORPION 2022 James Gardner Anne Gardner HISC 1036 11.52.00 12.51.20 0.59.20   0.57.16 11.0
  12 Fast BLAZE 773 Ross Fisher   Felpham S C 1027 11.52.00 12.50.52 0.58.52   0.57.19 12.0
  13 Fast RS 400 1031 Sean Curtis Simon Goldfarb Emsworth SC 942 11.52.00 12.46.10 0.54.10   0.57.30 13.0
  14 Fast DEVOTI D-ZERO 115 Callum Aldous   Felpham S C 1029 11.52.00 12.51.12 0.59.12   0.57.32 14.0
  15 Fast BLAZE 782 Peter Jones   Felpham S C 1027 11.52.00 12.51.09 0.59.09   0.57.36 15.0
  16 Fast BLAZE 786 Richard Ganley   Felpham S C 1027 11.52.00 12.51.21 0.59.21   0.57.47 16.0
  17 Fast RS 200 1402 Paul Walker Archie Walker Papercourt SC 1046 11.52.00 12.53.15 1.01.15   0.58.33 17.0
  18 Fast CANOE INTERNATIONAL WITH KITE 343 Phil Allen   Chichester YC 866 11.52.00 12.42.52 0.50.52   0.58.44 18.0
  19 Fast INTERNATIONAL 14 1563     Itchenor S C 765 11.52.00 12.37.23 0.45.23   0.59.19 19.0
  20 Fast MERLIN-ROCKET 3613 Chris Grosscuth Emma York   980 11.52.00 12.50.49 0.58.49   1.00.01 20.0
  21 Fast RS 600 916 Tony Purser   Chichester YC 916 11.52.00 12.51.38 0.59.38   1.05.06 21.0

R1 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.42.00
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  1 Medium SOLO 5781 Alex Butler   HISC 1143 10.42.00 11.24.35 0.42.35   0.37.15 1.0
  2 Medium SOLO 5670 Nigel Thomas   Hill Head SC 1143 10.42.00 11.24.49 0.42.49   0.37.28 2.0
  3 Medium RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   Emsworth Slipper SC 1068 10.42.00 11.23.35 0.41.35   0.38.56 3.0
  4 Medium LASER 198570 David McClean   Itchenor S C 1097 10.42.00 11.25.26 0.43.26   0.39.36 4.0
  5 Medium 2000 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley Silver Wings SC 1109 10.42.00 11.25.56 0.43.56   0.39.37 5.0
  6 Medium LASER 209949 Guy Dulake     1097 10.42.00 11.25.41 0.43.41   0.39.49 6.0
  7 Medium LASER No Number Charlie South   Stokes Bay SC 1097 10.42.00 11.25.49 0.43.49   0.39.57 7.0
  8 Medium LASER 195249 Tim Boon   Chichester YC 1098 10.42.00 11.26.26 0.44.26   0.40.28 8.0
  9 Medium RS AERO 7 1562 Toby Schofield   Felpham S C 1068 10.42.00 11.25.17 0.43.17   0.40.32 9.0
  10 Medium SOLO 5237 Derek Jackman   Chichester YC 1143 10.42.00 11.28.36 0.46.36   0.40.46 10.0
  11 Medium SOLO 5168 Stephen Holcroft   DQSC 1143 10.42.00 11.28.50 0.46.50   0.40.58 11.0
  12 Medium SOLO 5608 Simon Verrall   DQSC 1143 10.42.00 11.28.51 0.46.51   0.40.59 12.0
  13 Medium LASER 166550 Ian Payne   Chichester YC 1098 10.42.00 11.27.11 0.45.11   0.41.09 13.0
  14 Medium RS AERO 7 1533 Richard Bullock   Itchenor S C 1068 10.42.00 11.26.12 0.44.12   0.41.23 14.0
  15 Medium EUROPE 355 Lucy Boreham   Chichester YC 1145 10.42.00 11.30.41 0.48.41   0.42.31 15.0
  16 Medium LASER 192748 Julian Wilkins   Chichester YC 1097 10.42.00 11.28.42 0.46.42   0.42.34 16.0
  17 Medium 2000 2248 John Best Justine Whitaker Lee on Solent SC 1109 10.42.00 11.29.18 0.47.18   0.42.39 17.0
  18 Medium GP 14 14193 Roger Millett Biddy Colbourne Chichester YC 1133 10.42.00 11.30.20 0.48.20   0.42.40 18.0
  19 Medium LASER RADIAL 196664 Bruce Grant   Itchenor S C 1142 10.42.00 11.31.10 0.49.10   0.43.03 19.0
  20 Medium RS AERO 7 1455 Tom Dobbs   Chichester YC 1068 10.42.00 11.28.14 0.46.14   0.43.17 20.0
  21 Medium LASER RADIAL 91221 Alice Serna   Felpham SC 1142 10.42.00 11.32.46 0.50.46   0.44.27 21.0
  22 Medium 2000 21446 Guy Russell Clare Collett West Wittering SC 1109 10.42.00 11.31.22 0.49.22   0.44.31 22.0
  23 Medium LASER 215317 Thomas Lawson   Chichester YC 1097 10.42.00 11.32.17 0.50.17   0.45.50 23.0
  24 Medium DEVOTI D-ZERO BLUE 309 Luke Mapley   Felpham S C 1079 10.42.00 11.32.44 0.50.44   0.47.01 24.0
  25 Medium 2000 21489 Piers Vowles Tobias Vowles Chichester YC 1109 10.42.00   DNF     26.0

R2 - Medium Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.04.00
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  1 Medium RS AERO 7 2553 Mark Riddington   Emsworth Slipper SC 1068 12.04.00 12.48.20 0.44.20   0.41.31 1.0
  2 Medium RS AERO 7 1562 Toby Schofield   Felpham S C 1068 12.04.00 12.48.32 0.44.32   0.41.42 2.0
  3 Medium SOLO 5670 Nigel Thomas   Hill Head SC 1143 12.04.00 12.52.52 0.48.52   0.42.45 3.0
  4 Medium SOLO 5781 Alex Butler   HISC 1143 12.04.00 12.53.25 0.49.25   0.43.14 4.0
  5 Medium LASER No Number Charlie South   Stokes Bay SC 1097 12.04.00 12.51.45 0.47.45   0.43.32 5.0
  6 Medium LASER 195249 Tim Boon   Chichester YC 1098 12.04.00 12.52.08 0.48.08   0.43.50 6.0
  7 Medium SOLO 5168 Stephen Holcroft   DQSC 1143 12.04.00 12.54.28 0.50.28   0.44.09 7.0
  8 Medium LASER 198570 David McClean   Itchenor S C 1097 12.04.00 12.53.30 0.49.30   0.45.07 8.0
  9 Medium SOLO 5608 Simon Verrall   DQSC 1143 12.04.00 12.55.35 0.51.35   0.45.08 9.0
  10 Medium SOLO 5237 Derek Jackman   Chichester YC 1143 12.04.00 12.55.41 0.51.41   0.45.13 10.0
  11 Medium LASER 166550 Ian Payne   Chichester YC 1098 12.04.00 12.53.43 0.49.43   0.45.17 11.0
  12 Medium RS AERO 7 1533 Richard Bullock   Itchenor S C 1068 12.04.00 12.52.24 0.48.24   0.45.19 12.0
  13 Medium EUROPE 355 Lucy Boreham   Chichester YC 1145 12.04.00 12.55.55 0.51.55   0.45.21 13.0
  14 Medium GP 14 14193 Roger Millett Biddy Colbourne Chichester YC 1133 12.04.00 12.55.26 0.51.26   0.45.24 14.0
  15 Medium DEVOTI D-ZERO BLUE 309 Luke Mapley   Felpham S C 1079 12.04.00 12.53.19 0.49.19   0.45.42 15.0
  16 Medium 2000 2248 John Best Justine Whitaker Lee on Solent SC 1109 12.04.00 12.55.17 0.51.17   0.46.15 16.0
  17 Medium 2000 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley Silver Wings SC 1109 12.04.00 12.55.25 0.51.25   0.46.22 17.0
  18 Medium LASER 192748 Julian Wilkins   Chichester YC 1097 12.04.00 12.55.08 0.51.08   0.46.37 18.5
  18 Medium LASER RADIAL 196664 Bruce Grant   Itchenor S C 1142 12.04.00 12.57.14 0.53.14   0.46.37 18.5
  20 Medium LASER RADIAL 91221 Alice Serna   Felpham SC 1142 12.04.00 12.58.28 0.54.28   0.47.42 20.0
  21 Medium 2000 21446 Guy Russell Clare Collett West Wittering SC 1109 12.04.00 12.57.24 0.53.24   0.48.09 21.0
  22 Medium LASER 215317 Thomas Lawson   Chichester YC 1097 12.04.00 12.57.47 0.53.47   0.49.02 22.0
  23 Medium RS AERO 7 1455 Tom Dobbs   Chichester YC 1068 12.04.00 12.56.38 0.52.38   0.49.17 23.0
  24 Medium LASER 209949 Guy Dulake     1097     MGate     25.0

R1 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 10.47.00
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  1 Slow TOPPER 46974 Thomas Machell   Chichester YC 1358 10.47.00 11.25.39 0.38.39   0.28.28 1.0
  2 Slow RS TERA PRO 943 Samuel Atherton   PLS 1364 10.47.00 11.26.37 0.39.37   0.29.03 2.0
  3 Slow RS QUBA 1050 Zac Smith   Pagham Lake Sailing 1260 10.47.00 11.24.25 0.37.25   0.29.42 3.0
  4 Slow TOPPER No Number Charlie Gran   Chichester YC 1358 10.47.00 11.28.32 0.41.32   0.30.35 4.0
  5 Slow LASER 4.7 187491 Alfie Lester   Felpham S C 1207 10.47.00 11.24.00 0.37.00   0.30.39 5.0
  6 Slow TOPPER 44477 Joshua James   Felpham S C 1358 10.47.00 11.28.42 0.41.42   0.30.42 6.0
  7 Slow TOPPER 47570 James Gibson   Papercourt SC 1358 10.47.00 11.31.42 0.44.42   0.32.55 7.0

R2 - Slow Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.09.00
  Rank Fleet Class SailNo Helm Crew Club PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
  1 Slow RS TERA PRO 943 Samuel Atherton   PLS 1364 12.09.00 12.28.28 0.19.28   0.14.16 1.0
  2 Slow TOPPER No Number Charlie Gran   Chichester YC 1358 12.09.00 12.42.03 0.33.03   0.24.20 2.0
  3 Slow RS QUBA 1050 Zac Smith   Pagham Lake Sailing 1260 12.09.00 12.41.24 0.32.24   0.25.43 3.0
  4 Slow TOPPER 44477 Joshua James   Felpham S C 1358 12.09.00 12.44.28 0.35.28   0.26.07 4.0
  5 Slow LASER 4.7 187491 Alfie Lester   Felpham S C 1207 12.09.00 12.41.09 0.32.09   0.26.38 5.0
  6 Slow TOPPER 47570 James Gibson   Papercourt SC 1358 12.09.00 12.45.38 0.36.38   0.26.59 6.0
  7 Slow TOPPER 46974 Thomas Machell   Chichester YC 1358     DNF     8.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
MGateMissed Gate 25
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 20

www.cyc.co.uk

www.cycdinghies.co.uk
cycresults@btinternet.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com